Участники Гран-При Евразии 31.07-01.08.2021

Заявлено 52 участника
Блочный лук
Докучаев Александр Владимирович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Зырянов Иван Владимирович г. Березовский БФСЛ
Калугин Вячеслав Александрович г. Мос. область Химки
Кособоков Михаил Сергеевич г. Екатеринбург Ural Archery Club
Ларева Людмила Сергеевна г. Рязань GreenGroup
Мехоношин Тимур Владимирович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Расторгуев Владимир Вячеславович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Романов Сергей Анатольевич г. Березовский БФСЛ
Серов Дмитрий Вячеславович г. Березовский БФСЛ
Титов Игорь Викторович г. Верхняя Салда Старт
Третьяков Евгений Владимирович г. Самара СК "Дикое Поле"
Фадюшин Александр Алексеевич г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Чикишев Сергей Сергеевич г. Первоуральск ДОСААФ
Баребоу мужчины
Дарханов Валентин Викторович г. Москва  
Поздеев Дмитрий Вячеславович г. Екатеринбург Ural Archery Club
Столбов Александр Владимирович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Хосе Мануэль Контрерас Бенитес г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Баребоу женщины
Антропова Юлия Александровна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Блантер Юлия Александровна г. Москва ССК Скиф
Докучаева Мария Алексеевна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Путрик Елена Михайловна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Фефилова Анна Сергеевна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Шехтман Юлия Борисовна г. Новосибирск НФСЛ
Инстинктив мужчины
Батанов Анатолий Алексеевич г. Березовский БФСЛ
Вагин Сергей Викторович г. Новосибирск Вольные Стрелки
Долженко Алихан Русланович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Колегов Андрей Леонидович г. Пермь Вольные стрелки
Копасин Степан Витальевич г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Коровин Сергей Александроаич г. Челябинск Шервуд
Куклин Максим Сергеевич г. Екатеринбург Ратич
Леонов Дмитрий Леонидович г. Екатеринбург Ратич
Леонов Михаил Борисович г. Омск Одинокий волк
Малых Алексей Александрович г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Мельников Сергей Владимирович г. Челябинск Варвар
Муха Дмитрий Георгиевич г. Челябинск  
Полищук Иван Сергеевич г. Екатеринбург FTA
Сарычев Олег Геннадьевич г. Екатеринбург с/к "Ратич"
Инстинктив женщины
Алейникова Татьяна Юрьевна г. Екатеринбург СК Ратич
Боярских Татьяна Валентиновна г. Кинель-Черкассы СК "Фаворит"
Зейферт Анна Дмитриевна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Колегова Ксения Андреевна г. Пермь Вольные стрелки
Павлова Екатерина Владимировна г. Новосибирск Вольные стрелки
Лонгбоу
Абдрафиков Тагир Надирович г. Челябинск Кырыс Уксы
Копасина Александра Степановна г. Екатеринбург СО Евразия
Поддевалин Михаил Васильевич г. Москва Дендра
Попов Андрей Геннадиевич г. Екатеринбург С/к "Ратич"
Садыков Ильнур Галиевич г. Лянтор Вольный
Смолин Игорь Владимирович г. Омск Сапсан
Тюреев Аскар Анварович г. Новосибирск Эллада
Уметбаев Тимур Мирзеевич г. Баймак Лучники Ирандык
Шептикин Андрей Владимирович г. Челябинск ЛК "Знамя Воронов"
Ярмухаметов Айнур Хурматович г. Баймак Лучники Ирандык
Яндекс.Метрика
Создание сайта и информационый спонсор — Тривиум